2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→May) |
(→May) |
||
| Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-07 2025-05-07] || 18:56 || C3.2 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/05/07/gev_20250507_1855/index.html N11 W31] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505071856.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505071856.fits download FITS] || || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-07 2025-05-07] || 18:56 || C3.2 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/05/07/gev_20250507_1855/index.html N11 W31] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505071856.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505071856.fits download FITS] || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-08 2025-05-08] || 14:58 || C7.1 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/05/08/gev_20250508_1454/index.html S11 E14] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505081458.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505081458.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505081458.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505081458.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-09 2025-05-09] || 16:25 || B8.1 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505091625.png|thumb|center|100px|]] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505091625.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505091625.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1746806401&span=3596 No] || [AIA] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-09 2025-05-09] || 16:25 || B8.1 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505091625.png|thumb|center|100px|]] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505091625.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505091625.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1746806401&span=3596 No] || [AIA] || | ||































































































































































































































































