2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→March) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-28 2025-03-28] || 15:07 || X1.1 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503281507.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503281507.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503281507.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503281507.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743172200&span=8996 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250328_1503 AIA] || || Miss the peak | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-28 2025-03-28] || 15:07 || X1.1 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503281507.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503281507.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503281507.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503281507.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743172200&span=8996 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250328_1503 AIA] || || Miss the peak | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-30 2025-03-30] || 16:40 || M1.6 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/30/gev_20250330_1627/index.html S15 E71] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503301640.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503301640.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503301640.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503301640.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743111600&span=7196%20Yes# Yes] || [AIA] || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-30 2025-03-30] || 19:39 || C4.9 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/30/gev_20250330_1935/index.html S14 E72] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503301939.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503301939.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503301939.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503301939.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743111600&span=7196%20Yes# Yes] || [AIA] || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-30 2025-03-30] || 22:21 || C8.5 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/30/gev_20250330_2226/index.html S14 E68] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503272221.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503272221.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503272221.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503272221.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743111600&span=7196%20Yes# Yes] || [AIA] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||




















































































































































































