2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→March) |
(→March) |
||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-28 2025-03-28] || 15:07 || X1.1 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/28/gev_20250328_1503/index.html N06 E83] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503281507.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503281507.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503281507.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503281507.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743172200&span=8996 Yes?] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250328_1503 AIA] || || Miss the peak | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-28 2025-03-28] || 15:07 || X1.1 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/28/gev_20250328_1503/index.html N06 E83] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503281507.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503281507.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503281507.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503281507.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743172200&span=8996 Yes?] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250328_1503 AIA] || || Miss the peak | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-29 2025-03-29] || 18:07 || C6.5 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/29/gev_20250329_1753/index.html S14 E84] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503291807.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503291807.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-29 2025-03-29] || 20:23 || C2.3 || || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503292023.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503292023.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-30 2025-03-30] || 16:40 || M1.6 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/30/gev_20250330_1627/index.html S15 E71] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503301640.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503301640.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503301640.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503301640.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743351602&span=3596 No] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250330_1627 AIA] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-30 2025-03-30] || 16:40 || M1.6 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/30/gev_20250330_1627/index.html S15 E71] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503301640.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503301640.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503301640.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503301640.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743351602&span=3596 No] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250330_1627 AIA] || | ||

























































































































































































