2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→March) |
(→March) |
||
| Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-30 2025-03-30] || 22:21 || C8.5 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/30/gev_20250330_2226/index.html S14 E68] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503302221.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503302221.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503302221.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503302221.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743371102&span=3596 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250330_2226 AIA] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-30 2025-03-30] || 22:21 || C8.5 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/30/gev_20250330_2226/index.html S14 E68] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503302221.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503302221.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503302221.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503302221.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743371102&span=3596 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250330_2226 AIA] || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-30 2025-03-30] || 23:44 || M1.0 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503302344.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503302344.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503302344.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503302344.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||




























































































































































































