2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→April) |
(→April) |
||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-13 2025-04-14] || 00:17 || C6.5 || || No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504140017.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504140017.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1744587000&span=7196 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250414_0014 AIA] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-13 2025-04-14] || 00:17 || C6.5 || || No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504140017.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504140017.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1744587000&span=7196 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250414_0014 AIA] || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-15 2025-04-15] || 18:12 || M1.3 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504151812.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504151812.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504151812.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504151812.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1744736400&span=7196 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250414_0014 AIA] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||







































































































































































































